Randolph Twp. Real Estate

Randolph Twp. - Town vs. County Stats

Avg Price in Randolph Twp.: $789,800 / County Avg $912,800

87%

Avg Taxes in Randolph Twp.: $13,200 / County Avg $13,500

97%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Randolph Twp.: 2,362 / County Avg 3,271

72%

Avg Price per/sqft in Randolph Twp.:$334 / County Avg $279

120%

Avg Year Built in Randolph Twp.: 1978 / County Avg 1971

100%

Avg Days on Website in Randolph Twp.: 34 / County Avg 50

68%

Randolph Twp. Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Reductions
Foreclosures
Short Sales
Areas in Randolph Twp. NJ
Randolph Twp.